Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA705
La Fraternal C2
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
  vs   La Plata / Villa Elisa
Escobar / Escobar Rocha / Juarez
Sábado
21/09/2019
11:00

2/6 4/6

CA701
Estacion Norte C3
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
  vs   Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
 
Lamberti / Rivelli Arandia / Curcio
Sábado
21/09/2019
18:30

6/2 5/7 6/3

CA706
La Fraternal C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
  vs   Coronel Brandsen / Coronel Brandsen
Rodriguez Sainz / CastiŃeira Gonzalez / Carrera
Sábado
21/09/2019
19:45

2/6 3/6

CA702
La Fraternal C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
  vs   Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
 
Ortiz / Etchevarne Morzone / Gurri
Sábado
21/09/2019
22:15

6/2 6/3

CA708
La Fraternal C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
 (PvsP)  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Escobar / Escobar Rodriguez Sainz / CastiŃeira
Domingo
22/09/2019
14:45

3/6 6/2 3/6

CA703
La Fraternal C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
 (GvsG)  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
 
Lamberti / Rivelli Ortiz / Etchevarne
Domingo
22/09/2019
19:45

6/4 6/0

CA704
La Fraternal C2
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
 (PvsP)  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
 
Arandia / Curcio Morzone / Gurri
Domingo
22/09/2019
19:45

6/1 6/3

CA707
Estacion Norte C2
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  La Plata / Villa Elisa
 (GvsG)  Coronel Brandsen / Coronel Brandsen
Rocha / Juarez Gonzalez / Carrera
Viernes
27/09/2019
20:30

7/6 4/6 4/6

CA709
La Fraternal C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
  vs   La Plata / Villa Elisa
Ortiz / Etchevarne Rocha / Juarez
Sábado
28/09/2019
12:15

4/6 3/6

CA710
Estacion Norte C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
  vs   Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Arandia / Curcio Rodriguez Sainz / CastiŃeira
Sábado
28/09/2019
14:15

1/6 1/6

CA711
La Fraternal C2
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
  vs   La Plata / Villa Elisa
Lamberti / Rivelli Rocha / Juarez
Sábado
28/09/2019
21:00

4/6 4/6

CA712
Estacion Norte C2
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
  vs   Coronel Brandsen / Coronel Brandsen
Rodriguez Sainz / CastiŃeira Gonzalez / Carrera
Sábado
28/09/2019
21:15

7/6 4/6 2/6

CA713
La Fraternal C2
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Final
  La Plata / Villa Elisa
  vs   Coronel Brandsen / Coronel Brandsen
Rocha / Juarez Gonzalez / Carrera
Domingo
29/09/2019
18:45

1/6 5/7